Матч |
Лучший игрок |
|
1-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Локомотив-2 (Москва) | Дмитрий Вязьмикин |
2-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Днепр (Смоленск) | Андрей Смирнов |
3-й тур | Истра (Истра) - ТОРПЕДО | Дмитрий Вязьмикин |
4-й тур | Нара-ШБФР (Наро-Фоминск) - ТОРПЕДО | Игорь Падерин |
Кубок России. 1/128 финала |
Текстильщик (Иваново) - ТОРПЕДО | Андрей Евдохин |
5-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Волга (Тверь) | Валерий Малышев |
6-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Зеленоград (Москва) | Не выбран |
7-й тур | Спортакадемклуб (Москва) - ТОРПЕДО | Павел Втюрин |
8-й тур | Псков-747 (Псков) - ТОРПЕДО | Алексей Тюргашкин |
9-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Динамо (Кострома) | Иван Каратыгин |
Кубок России. 1/64 финала |
ТОРПЕДО - Шексна (Череповец) | Дмитрий Вязьмикин |
11-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Торпедо-ЗиЛ (Москва) | Валерий Малышев |
12-й тур | Волочанин-Ратмир (В.Волочек) - ТОРПЕДО | Дмитрий Вязьмикин |
14-й тур | Север (Мурманск) - ТОРПЕДО | Алан Боллоев |
Кубок России. 1/32 финала |
ТОРПЕДО - Шинник (Ярославль) | Не выбран |
15-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Динамо (Вологда) | Александр Низрюхин |
16-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Шексна (Череповец) | Дмитрий Вязьмикин |
17-й тур | Текстильщик (Иваново) - ТОРПЕДО | Александр Низрюхин |
18-й тур | Спартак (Кострома) - ТОРПЕДО | Валерий Малышев |
19-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Истра (Истра) | Дмитрий Вязьмикин |
20-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Нара-ШБФР (Наро-Фоминск) | Павел Втюрин |
21-й тур | Волга (Тверь) - ТОРПЕДО | Дмитрий Прошин |
22-й тур | Зеленоград (Москва) - ТОРПЕДО | Иван Каратыгин |
23-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Спортакадемклуб (Москва) | Иван Каратыгин |
24-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Псков-747 (Псков) | Алексей Тюргашкин |
26-й тур | Динамо (Кострома) - ТОРПЕДО | Павел Втюрин |
27-й тур | Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва) - ТОРПЕДО | Андрей Смирнов |
28-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Волочанин-Ратмир (В.Волочек) | Максим Зимарёв |
30-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Север (Мурманск) | Андрей Смирнов |
31-й тур | Динамо (Вологда) - ТОРПЕДО | Андрей Трофимов |
32-й тур | Шексна (Череповец) - ТОРПЕДО | Сергей Шалин |
33-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Текстильщик (Иваново) | Алексей Тюргашкин |
34-й тур | ТОРПЕДО - Спартак (Кострома) | Игорь Падерин |
35-й тур | Локомотив-2 (Москва) - ТОРПЕДО | Максим Зимарёв |
36-й тур | Днепр (Смоленск) - ТОРПЕДО | Дмитрий Вязьмикин |
Кубок ПФЛ. 1 тур |
Черноморец (Новороссийск) - ТОРПЕДО | Александр Низрюхин |
Кубок ПФЛ. 3 тур |
ТОРПЕДО - Металлург-Енисей (Красноярск) | Алан Боллоев |
Кубок ПФЛ. 4 тур |
Газовик (Оренбург) - ТОРПЕДО | Игорь Падерин |
Кубок ПФЛ. 5 тур |
ТОРПЕДО - Торпедо (Москва) | Андрей Евдохин |